Ugrás a tartalomhoz Lépj a menübe
 


World Dog Show Milano 2015

World Dog Show Miláno 2015

Giudice Bueti Serafino (Argentina)

BOB Proprietario (3324) Crono De El Polivalente - Focarino Daniele (Italy) 
CAC maschio (3313) Imperio De Alfa Fiera Jurjevic Stipe (Croatia) 
CAC femmina (3241) Dama Del Capanga - Crescenti Ernesto (Argentina) 
BOB coppia (10054) Vono Magnifico Blanco - Lazic Slobodan (Serbia)

'.....................
Giudice Bueti Serafino (Argentina)


Male
MINOR PUPPY 
(3267) Del Viso Di Casa Dei Marchesi 1° MPROM. (3268) Joaquim Di Casa Nardini 2° MPROM.
(3266) Cacacaz Goldendogos Blood Line (non presente) 
(3269) Mariano Acosta Di Casa Dei Marchesi (non presente) 
(3270) Marlboro Del Interior (non presente)

 

Puppy
Zico De La Paco Cassa 1° MPROM.
Taurasi Dulce Y Amago 2° MPROM.
J'hango Di Casa Nardini 3° MPROM.
Jango De Los Angeles De Monteriazor 4° MPROM. 
Basco Del Castello Eurialo (non presente)

................
Maschi
GIOVANI
Dapon1°ECC.
Rocco Animal Trainer2°ECC
.Saton3°ECC.
Chucaro Bravoure Blanche4°ECC.
AdolfM.B.Bazooka From Cikuta (non presente)
BeltranM.B.
Blade-Winner Anitnegra AngeloM.B
Bosco CikutaECC
Dayo Blanco Lobos De La MontanesECC.
ElkevinECC.
ErosM.B.
Gitano Don TenienteECC.
Iturbe Del InteriorECC
J'hannibal Di Casa NardiniM.B.MakinoECC
MatematicoM.B.
Mufasa White DragonECC.
Pirata Blanco DiamanteM.B
QuartoM.B.
Vono Magnifico BlancoM.B.
Zorro De Alfa FieraM.B.

.....................

 

Maschi
INTERMEDIA
Ilusion Gaucho Duelo1°reserve CACECC
.Crisso2°ECC
.Katil Del Peleador3°ECC.
Chaja Del Cazador Blanco4°ECC.
Oziris Dogo PrimeraECC.
TangoM.B.
Uzi De Alfa FieraECC.

LIBERA
Imperio De Alfa Fiera1°CACECC.
Manchay Verdes Pampas2°ECC.
Epecuen Verdes Pampas3°ECC.
Heroico Di Casa Nardini4°ECC
.Achille Gitano StyleM.B.
AxelM.B
Barton Guerrera Del BlancoECC
Basto Del InteriorM.B
DiablonegroM.B
Jujo Di Casa Dei MarchesiM.B.
Kken Corazon GauchoM.B.
Los Dulce Angel AbotiM.B.
Miura Del TolkeyenECC
Morocho De Alfa FieraM.B
.RaulECC.
Yardo Black Eye Sulimért FciM.B.

...............

Maschi
CAMPIONI
Crono De El Polivalente1°BOBECC.
Demon2°ECC
.Mandinga Del Pulmahue3°ECC.
Fuego Blanco De Santa Esmeralda4°ECC.
Bombon Nido De CondoresECC.
Cazador Criollo DesperadoECC
El Marcelo De Gran TogoECC
Guri De Alfa FieraECC.
Koby De Alfa FieraECC
Loco Debajo Gran TorreECC.
Roky Di Casa Dei MarchesiECC.

 

VETERANI
Bongo De La Noche Toledana1°ECC.
Chaco2°ECC

.........

 

Femmine
MINOR
PUPPY
Milonga Negra

PUPPY
Laracroft Del Interior1°MPROM
.Cabbana De La Paco Cassa2°MPROM.

Femmine
GIOVANI
Cusma Bravoure Blanche1°ECC.
Etrusca2°ECC.
Tercja Gold Troja3°ECC.
Diana4°ECC.
A-GuedaECC
.Argentina Del Castello EurialoECC
Artemida Blanco Lobos De La MontanesECC.
Divinita'ECC.Gea (non presente)
Josiapa De La Crau BlancheECC.
NegritaM.B.
Night Of The East W.D.M.B.
Ociosa Del BagualN.G.
Pandora Blanco DiamanteECC.
Quemera Del CapangaECC.
Talia De La Paco CassaECC.
ZefirM.B.

Femmine INTERMEDIA 
Sonia 1° reserve CAC ECC. 
Blanqua 2° ECC. 
Kora 3° ECC. 
Zoe 4° ECC
. Alaska Del Peleador ECC
. Camaya De Arroyo Blanco ECC.
Esmeralda Del Peleador M.B.
Lizzy M.B. 
Mia ECC.
Raela Del Peleador M.B. 
Sari (non presente)
Uma De Alfa Fiera ECC.

Femine
LIBERA
Dama Del Capanga1°CACECC.
Weyna De La Paco Cassa2°ECC
.Valkiria Gitana3°ECC
.Luna Artemis De La Paco Cassa4°ECC
.Alice Del Picadero (non presente)
Angela Del InteriorM.B.
Artica Gitana (non presente)
Aymore Antu MaktoM.B.
Emma Del InteriorM.B.
.Fedora BiancaM.B.
Haqui Del Picadero SQ
.Ipanema (non presente)
Isis De Gran TogoM.B.
Itaca EraM.B.
Kira Magnifico BlancoM.B.
Nefertiti Dei Diavoli Della MandragulaM.B.
Pia De Alfa FieraM.B.
PintaECC.
Sila Angel Silvestre Facon MonteroECC.
Yet Flika SulimerECC.

FemmineCAMPIONI

Monika De Don Eloy1°ECC.
Suyaigitana2°ECC.
Dulcinea Del Capanga3°ECC.
Gitana Vega4°ECC.
AnschyECC.
AvadrakedavraECC.
Kea De Alfa FieraECC.
Nina El Rey De Las PampasECC.

VETERANI
Inti Del PicaderoECC.